PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km range, Single Mode Fibre with DDMI
SFP-10G-LR-PLU

$270.11 AU Exc.Tax

PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km range, Single Mode Fibre with DDMI


In stock

Quantity :

PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km range, Single Mode Fibre with DDMI

Compatibility

Multiple Vendors

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GE

DDMI

Yes

Device Type

SFP

Dist Code

LR

Distance

10KM

Product

Transceiver

Vendor Part Number

SFP-10G-LR-PLU

Wave Length

1310nm

Fibre Type

SMF