PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, 850nm, 300m range, Multi Mode Fibre with DDMI
SFP-10G-SR-PLU

$132.05 AU Exc.Tax

PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module, 850nm, 300m range, Multi Mode Fibre with DDMI


In stock

Quantity :

PlusOptic 10.30Gbps, 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module, 850nm, 300m range, Multi Mode Fibre with DDMI

Compatibility

Multiple Vendors

Connector

LC

Data Rate

10GE

DDMI

Yes

Device Type

SFP

Dist Code

SR

Distance

300M

Product

Transceiver

Vendor Part Number

SFP-10G-SR-PLU

Wave Length

850nm

Fibre Type

MMF