PlusOptic 25M LC-SC OS1, Duplex , Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable
LC-SC-OS1-25M-DX

$38.31 AU Exc.Tax

PlusOptic 25M LC-SC OS1, Duplex , Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable



Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/niccards/public_html/wp-content/themes/wp-toot/woocommerce/single-product/meta.php on line 17

In stock

Quantity :

PlusOptic 25M LC-SC OS1, Duplex , Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable

Fibres

Duplex

Cable Type

OS1

Cable Diameter

2 mm

Vendor Part Number

LC-SC-OS1-25M-DX

Length

25M

Mode

Single Mode

Connector

LC-SC

Duplex

25M

Vendor

PlusOptic