PlusOptic 40Gbps, 850nm, 150M range, QSFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI
QSFP-40G-SR-PLU

$426.84 AU Exc.Tax

PlusOptic 40Gbps, 850nm, 150M range, QSFP Transceiver Module, with DDMI


In stock

Quantity :

PlusOptic 40Gbps, 850nm, 150M range, QSFP Transceiver Module, with DDMI

Compatibility

Multiple Vendors

Connector

LC

Data Rate

40Gbps

DDMI

Yes

Device Type

QSFP+

Dist Code

EX

Distance

150M

Product

Transceiver

Vendor Part Number

QSFP-40G-SR-PLU

Wave Length

850nm

Fibre Type

MMF